User Account NEW

Transfer your old user account for My.Borse, Wiener Borse Live, Vendors Only or Index CUG to our new website!

Indices
Last 2,234.75 Chg.% +0.68%
[Real-time]
Last 1,141.49 Chg.% +0.61%
[Prices 15 minutes delayed]
Last 1,347.90 Chg.% -0.16%
[Prices 15 minutes delayed]
Last 1,120.53 Chg.% -1.21%
[Prices 15 minutes delayed]
Top Links
Tops & Flops
SymbolLastChg. %
WIE13.135+3.43%
SBO57.260+2.18%
EBS24.250+1.46%
CAI16.385+1.24%
RHI18.335-0.76%
ATS10.595-0.80%
UQA5.646-1.17%
VIG17.205-2.05%
SymbolLastChg. %
WIE13.135+3.43%
SPI8.540+2.42%
SBO57.260+2.18%
EBS24.250+1.46%
UQA5.646-1.17%
VIG17.205-2.05%
WOL25.020-2.27%
VLA2.377-2.30%
Market Overview1
Turnover
EUR 0
Market Capitalization
EUR 101,762,439,022
Gainers
47
Unchanged
26
Declines
27
Next Events
Calendar
Current

Wiener Börse Live

Real-time data for private investors at favorable prices. Register now and profit from our special offers!

Newsletter

Take advantage of our free mail service including our newsletters and press releases.

Community Activities
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG24.250+1.46%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG12.050+0.88%
VOESTALPINE AG30.565-0.71%
OMV AG24.560+0.95%
WIENERBERGER AG13.135+3.43%
ZUMTOBEL GROUP AG13.380-0.19%
IMMOFINANZ AG2.038-0.59%
NameLastChg. %
FACC AG5.195+0.17%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG24.250+1.46%
UBM DEVELOPMENT AG29.490+0.58%
BUWOG AG21.110+0.76%
OESTERREICHISCHE POST AG30.650+0.11%
IMMOFINANZ AG2.038-0.59%
ATHOS IMMOBILIEN AG39.5000.00%
Tips

Market Data Services

The basis of successful trading decisions is comprehensive market information in real-time.

Trading

Get all the information about markets, trading and members.

Technology

The Vienna Stock Exchange offers a large variety of IT services.

The Company

Wiener Börse AG

Wiener Börse AG is a modern, customer and market-oriented financial service company that plays a key role in the Austrian capital market.

Learn more about us

Facts and Figures   The Company   Organization

1 The data refers to domestic and foreign instruments in the segments equity market.at and other securities.at. Turnover displayed only on trading days.