LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
6.6900-3.60%-0.2500AT000ADDIKO005/25/2020, 17:35:03D
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open6.7600
High6.9900
Low6.5000
Year High218.4800
Year Low26.5000
Reference Price6.9400
Last Volume13,652
Total Volume1219,204
Total Value11,486,830
Number Of Trades210
Monthly Performance (MOM)-14.78%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-53.54%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)-
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG18.0900+0.78%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG15.0800-0.92%
OMV AG30.0200-0.20%
VOESTALPINE AG17.2350+0.70%
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN AG25.8500+2.78%
WIENERBERGER AG18.5200+0.82%
VERBUND AG KAT. A38.4800+2.72%

1 Double Counting
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange