LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
5.9500+2.41%+0.1400AT000083730706/05/2020, 17:35:08D
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open5.9000
High6.0900
Low5.8300
Year High210.2000
Year Low25.0100
Reference Price5.8100
Last Volume123,932
Total Volume1149,368
Total Value1893,797
Number Of Trades182
Monthly Performance (MOM)-0.50%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-34.90%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)-0.83%
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG24.8300+8.33%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG18.6100+5.38%
VOESTALPINE AG20.2700+1.88%
OMV AG34.4400+7.16%
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN AG30.4000+3.58%
VERBUND AG KAT. A40.5800-2.17%
OESTERREICHISCHE POST AG31.0000+3.33%

1 Double Counting
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange