ATX TR

8,412.06
+0.75%
[Real-time]

Most traded prime market

NameLastChg.%
Immofinanz AG23.4500+1.08%
Erste Group Bank AG43.9900+1.34%
Wienerberger AG32.7800-2.50%
CA Immobilien Anlagen AG28.9800+0.42%
VERBUND AG Kat. A75.3000-1.57%
OMV AG39.6600+1.17%
BAWAG Group AG59.4000+1.02%
voestalpine AG25.7800+2.87%
UNIQA Insurance Group AG8.0100+3.76%
Andritz AG58.5000+0.86%
Raiffeisen Bank Internat. AG16.5900+1.22%
Calculated by total volume.

Market overview international

NameLastChg.%
18,211.550+0.03%
4,934.730+0.49%
39,415.170+0.66%
5,445.750-0.40%
19,472.220-1.30%
38,711.580+0.54%
2,326.004-0.21%
84.630-1.67%
1.074+0.09%
0.958-0.06%
171.226-0.09%
Realtime Indication:CitibankCitigroup, Exchange Rates:FactSetFactSet

Most traded global market

NameLastChg.%
No results found.
Calculated by total volume.

ATX

3,618.70
+0.75%
[Real-time]

News

Next events

Supervisory Board

Supervisory Board

Gerald Mayer new member of the Supervisory Board of Wiener Börse AG.

Market analysis

Market analysis

"Share rally despite dark clouds on the horizon" by Karin Kunrath, Raiffeisen Capital Management.