LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
6.4100-4.61%-0.3100AT000ADDIKO007/09/2020, 17:29:04E
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open6.6000
High6.6000
Low6.4100
Year High218.4800
Year Low26.1200
Reference Price6.4100
Last Volume156
Total Volume123,408
Total Value1151,557
Number Of Trades56
Monthly Performance (MOM)-14.53%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-55.49%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)-
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG21.4400-2.59%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG16.1300-1.95%
OMV AG29.3000-2.33%
VOESTALPINE AG19.2900-1.91%
S IMMO AG16.8400+6.05%
OESTERREICHISCHE POST AG28.1500-0.88%
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN AG23.7500-2.06%

1 Double Counting
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange