LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
6.5100+0.15%+0.0100AT000083730708/03/2020, 17:35:26D
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open6.4000
High6.5500
Low6.4000
Year High210.2000
Year Low25.0100
Reference Price6.5000
Last Volume18,932
Total Volume132,740
Total Value1212,492
Number Of Trades35
Monthly Performance (MOM)+5.00%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-28.77%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)-9.58%
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG19.4750+3.04%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG14.6600+0.76%
OMV AG27.4000+2.54%
VOESTALPINE AG19.0450+1.60%
S IMMO AG14.9800+1.08%
IMMOFINANZ AG14.1300+0.71%
ZUMTOBEL GROUP AG6.5100+0.15%

1 Double Counting
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange