LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
5.9200+1.72%+0.1000AT000083730705/27/2020, 17:35:01D
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open5.8600
High6.0900
Low5.8100
Year High210.2000
Year Low25.0100
Reference Price5.8200
Last Volume17,684
Total Volume1150,690
Total Value1896,294
Number Of Trades128
Monthly Performance (MOM)+1.37%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-35.23%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)+0.68%
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG20.8800+6.23%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG16.3000+1.24%
OMV AG31.1600+2.43%
VOESTALPINE AG17.8850+0.99%
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN AG25.5000-1.16%
WIENERBERGER AG18.3200-0.97%
VERBUND AG KAT. A38.7200-1.38%

1 Double Counting
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange