LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
7.6600-3.04%-0.2400AT00000FACC203/27/2020, 17:35:23D
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open8.0000
High8.1000
Low7.6050
Last Close47.9000
Year High215.2000
Year Low25.0000
Reference Price7.9000
Last Volume18,850
Total Volume1106,300
Total Value1833,962
Number Of Trades162
Monthly Performance (MOM)-18.29%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-31.24%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)-39.49%
NameLastChg. %
VOESTALPINE AG17.7200-4.32%
OMV AG24.2000-5.80%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG18.3350-6.76%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG14.3650-3.98%
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN AG29.5500+5.35%
FACC AG7.6600-3.04%
WIENERBERGER AG14.5800+0.41%

1 Double Counting, 0-values indicate a valuation price
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange
4 Last close of the instrument