LastChg. %Chg. Abs.ISINDate, TimeMPQ
7.5000+3.31%+0.2400AT00000FACC206/05/2020, 17:35:14D
Bid/Ask-/-
Bid Size/Ask Size-/-
Bid Order Type/Ask Order Type-/-
Open7.2000
High7.6000
Low7.2000
Year High213.2600
Year Low25.0000
Reference Price7.2600
Last Volume1244
Total Volume1131,240
Total Value1975,693
Number Of Trades169
Monthly Performance (MOM)+8.70%
Year-to-Date (YTD)-32.68%
52 Weeks Performance (YOY)-40.94%
NameLastChg. %
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG24.8300+8.33%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNAT. AG18.6100+5.38%
VOESTALPINE AG20.2700+1.88%
OMV AG34.4400+7.16%
SCHOELLER-BLECKMANN AG30.4000+3.58%
VERBUND AG KAT. A40.5800-2.17%
OESTERREICHISCHE POST AG31.0000+3.33%

1 Double Counting
2 Last 52 weeks (based on close values)
3 Calculated by Vienna Stock Exchange